Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Zhangjiagang Jiayuan Machinery Co.,Ltd.
Zhangjiagang Jiayuan Machinery CO., LTD Professional liquid beverage filling and packing machinery manufacturer
Home > Water Bottle Filling Machine >

Enhanced Rotary Washing Filling Capping Machine Siemens PLC System

Enhanced Rotary Washing Filling Capping Machine Siemens PLC System

Brand Name : JiaYuan
Model Number : CGF24-24-8
Certification : CE SGS
Place of Origin : JiangSu China
MOQ : 1 set
Price : USD 29500-30000 per set
Payment Terms : Western Union, L/C, T/T
Supply Ability : 10 sets per month
Delivery Time : 30 days
Packaging Details : This machine would be wrapped up by plastic films. and covered up by extra padding like cartons and with lots of poly foams applied all around. and then put into a 2950*2380*2400 mm solid wooden case. And this whole process can be strictly customized.
After Sale Service : Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Dimension : 2750*2180*2200
Certificates : CE SGS
Weight : 7500kg
Brand : JiaYuan
Power : 6.5kw
Voltage : 220/380V
Driven Type : Electric
Automatic Grade : Automatic
Application : Beverage
Packaging Material : PET, Plastic
Packaging Type : Bottles
Capacity : 9000 bottles per hour
Machine Control : Siemens PLC control
Filling Method : Gravity filling
Filling Precision : Within error of 5mm
Bottle Volume : 200ml-2500ml
Product Name : Water filling machine
Warranty : One year
Cap type : Plastic screw cap
Contact Now

Enhanced Rotary Washing Filling Capping Machine Siemens PLC System



a. This type of water machine is for the pure, mineral water production line.
b. Heavy duty 304 stainless steel welded frame, 316 stainless steel hygienically processed filling nozzles andcapping heads.
c. Siemens PLC system along with Omron photoelectric sensor make this machine smart.
d. 7-inch touch screen tames this steel beast perfectly.
e. The capacity is around 9000 bottles per hour.(up to 10000bph)
f. The filling nozzle stroke is adjustable to the different volumes of bottle.(200ml-2500ml)
g. Faster and more effective product and bottle changeover reduces your product losses.
h. Hygienic design for easy resource-saving sanitizing.
Having been proved by certificates like SGS, CE.


Products of CGF series

ModelCGF16-12-6CGF18-18-6CGF24-24-8CGF32-32-10CGF40-40-12
Capacity(bph)3000500090001350017000
Power(kw)4.256.58.69.6
Weight(kg)20003500550060008000
Rinsing heads1618243240
Filling heads1218243240
Capping heads6681012
Size(mm)2100*1500*22002100*1500*22002100*1500*22002100*1500*22002100*1500*2200




Detailed Images




a. Plier-like clutches could easily hook up bottle's neck without doing any damage.

b. Neck-catching design makes it fit bottles with a large range of size.

c. Made of stainless steel where durability comes from.

a. 316 stainless steel made filling nozzles, sanitarily reliable and durable.
b. Nozzle stroke can be adjusted through a certain range, making the filler variably fit different bottle volumes(200ml-2500ml).
c. Stabilizer contacting bottle's bulk down below is made of polymer materials.
d. Enhanced by the photoelectric sensor, no bottle no fill.
e. Bulged constituents make nozzle easy to clean.

a. Made of stainless steel 316, ensuring durability.

b. Caps are put onto the bottles by the cap sorter upstream

c. Enhanced by the photoelectric sensor, no bottle no cap.

d. Easily adjustable cap torque settings make it smooth to operate.

e. Simple and easy-to-change parts facilitate the adjustment between different sizes of bottles and caps.




Quality Assurance


Company Info


Company Information:
We locate in ZhangJiaGang, a small city near ShangHai. We have several certificates such as CE,SGS,etc. we have a batch of decent manufacturing facilities, professional staff, diligent and farsighted leadship. Our machines are widely sold domestically and abroad. We've been majoring in complete beverage production line, including pure/mineral water production line, non-carbonated drinks production line, carbonated drinks production line.


Packaging and Shipping


Our Service


1. If you are interested

a. Contact us for more detailed info, We are willing to answer your questions.
b. We highly recommend you come to our factory to check out the machine personally, You would be picked up and treated with a warm reception.


2. Customized service

a. We could design and build the machines according to your requirements(material, power, filling method, type of bottle, some certain modules, etc). Meanwhile, we could also give you professional suggestions.
b. We also offer turnkey project, help you design production-line layout and train skilled employees who are able to operate properly.


3. After-sales service

a. We set your shopping experience as our top priority, we will produce as exactly you require and let you get your machine as soon as possible.
b. Our engineers will arrive at your factory right after the machine's arrival. They will help install the machine and teach your employees how to operate properly.
c. We provide one year warranty with free spare components.


Product Tags:

water bottling equipment

      

water bottling machine

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Enhanced Rotary Washing Filling Capping Machine Siemens PLC System Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Zhangjiagang Jiayuan Machinery Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0